Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/31

$161,000

$164,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,072 SqFt

1523 FIELDVIEW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KERI CARPENTER

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/83

$818,000

$823,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • Stephanie Olsen

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/52

$545,000

$559,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,184 SqFt

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • SHANE CARKHUFF

10025 LOGAN FALLS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/64

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,732 SqFt

10025 LOGAN FALLS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • AMBER HYSLER

123 BLIND OAK CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/33

$516,485

$514,485

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt

123 BLIND OAK CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC. • SABRINA LOZADO BASTARDO

78 ADIRONDACK DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/49

$688,000

$708,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt

78 ADIRONDACK DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS

241656 CR121, Hilliard, FL 32046
1/33

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt

241656 CR121, Hilliard, FL 32046

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • JOSEPH MICHAELS

12664 JOSSLYN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/32

$340,000

$355,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

12664 JOSSLYN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • CHRISTOPHER GALLO

1375 STATE ROUTE 100, Melrose, FL 32666
1/52

$180,000

$199,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

1375 STATE ROUTE 100, Melrose, FL 32666

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • RACHEL SALE

4305 MELANIE ST, Hastings, FL 32145
1/19

$322,990

$322,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

4305 MELANIE ST, Hastings, FL 32145

Listed by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC • OCTAVIA P VALENCIA

1132 CREEKS RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225

$330,000

$345,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

1132 CREEKS RIDGE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • SHEYLA RIVERA-ROMAN

28208 BOW TIE ALY, Hilliard, FL 32046
1/40

$377,000

$449,000

16.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

28208 BOW TIE ALY, Hilliard, FL 32046

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • RENEE COTROMANO

110 STARGAZE LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/43

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

110 STARGAZE LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • DANIELLE JARMAN

6231 RIVIERA MANOR DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/33

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

6231 RIVIERA MANOR DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • LILLIE HERNANDEZ

76 BELFORT CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/81

$347,500

$337,490

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

76 BELFORT CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • JENNIFER RICHELLE SMART

156 PARK CENTER AVE, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/45

$682,000

$699,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,677 SqFt

156 PARK CENTER AVE, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ADRIANE IRELAND

1611 6TH AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/46

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

1611 6TH AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • RICHARD MCDILL

23 SPARROW PT, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/48

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,089 SqFt

23 SPARROW PT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • VALERIE HARDMAN

115 TARTAN CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/97

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

115 TARTAN CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • DORIS ARNOLD

8601 BEACH BLVD #409, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/18

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

8601 BEACH BLVD #409, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • SEAN THOMAS

1838 CARDINAL CT, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/36

$660,000

$680,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

1838 CARDINAL CT, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • KELI RUSSELL

7631 DANDY AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32211
1/42

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

7631 DANDY AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Listed by INI REALTY • TODD ADDICOTT

78228 DUCKWOOD TRL, Yulee, FL 32097
1/46

$510,000

$510,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt

78228 DUCKWOOD TRL, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • RENEE COTROMANO

2170 THE WOODS DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/35

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

2170 THE WOODS DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • MARK TAYLOR

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker LLC
Emily Smith
+1(832) 797-4746
emilykhammer@gmail.com
209 Spanish Marsh Dr, St., Augustine

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker LLC
Emily Smith
+1(832) 797-4746
emilykhammer@gmail.com
209 Spanish Marsh Dr, St., Augustine